Näyttelykalenteri 2023

AjankohtaNäyttelyTuomariIlmoittautuminen
7.-8.1.Kajaani KVMarjo JärventöläPäättynyt
Su 15.1.Lahti RNHarry Tast12.12. 39€
19.12. 50€
La 25.2.Tornio RNHannele Jokisilta
25.-26.3. Seinäjoki RNPK: Pirjo Aaltonen
SK: Marianne Holm Larnemaa
27.2. 35€
6.3. 60€
Su 9.4.Lieksa RNMaija Lehtonen9.3. 38€
16.3. 50€
La 15.4.Vaasa KVZorica Blomqvist, Ruotsi15.2. 40€
15.3. 47€
21.3. 68€
La 22.4.Pello RN
24.3. 40€
La 22.4.Kankaanpää RNPaavo Mattila15.3. 40€
22.3. 50€
22.-23.4.Lahti KVPK: Saija Juutilainen
SK: Jouko Leiviskä

La 29.4.Tampere NORDHilkka Salohalla
Su 30.4.Tampere KVPaul Lawless, Irlanti
Ma 1.5. Lahti RN

La 6.5.Tuusula RNPK: Susanne Nilsson, Ruotsi
SK: Pirjo Aaltonen

Su 7.5.Raahe RNJuha Putkonen14.4. 37€
17.4. 40€
Su 7.5.Salo RN

La 13.5.Varkaus NORDAnita Al-Bachy10.4. 40€
23.4. 45€
1.5. 50€
Su 14.5.Helsinki KVPK: Richard Kinsey, Englanti
SK: Tinna Grubbe, Tanska
15.3. 38€
11.4. 44€
17.4. 52€
To 18.5.Vantaa E

To 18.5.Mikkeli RN

To 18.5.Mynämäki RN

La 20.5.Kajaani RNLeni Finne
20.-21.5.Rauma KR

Su 21.5.Kajaani KRPK: Beata Petkevica, Latvia
SK: Maret Kärdi, Viro

Su 21.5.Seinäjoki RN

Su 21.5.Ruovesi RN

La 27.5.Virolahti KVPK: Maret Kärdi, Viro
SK: Eva Eriksson, Ruotsi

La 27.5.Harjavalta RNGyörgy Tesics, Unkari
Su 28.5.Keuruu RNJuha Putkonen
Su 28.5.Iitti RN

La 3.6.Iitti RNPK: Hannele Jokisilta
SK: Paula Rekiranta

Su 4.6.Espoo RN

Pe 9.6.Alavus KR

La 10.6.Hämeenlinna RNUnto Timonen
La 10.6.Lappeenranta E

La 10.6.Paimio RN

La 10.6.Kuusamo RN

La 10.6.Savonlinna RN

Su 11.6.Alavus KR

Su 11.6.Paimio RN

Su 11.6.Lappeenranta KR

La 17.6.Virolahti KRPK: Satu Ylä-Mononen
SK: Sean Delmar, Irlanti

La 17.6.Kuopio RNTarja Löfman
Su 18.6.Pöytyä KRPer Lundström, Ruotsi
Su 18.6.Rovaniemi KR

La 24.6.Jyväskylä KR

Su 25.6.Jyväskylä KV

La 1.7.Tuusniemi RNVeli-Pekka Kumpumäki
La 1.7.Tuusula KRPK: Tarja Löfman
SK: Charlott Sandberg, Ruotsi
20.4. 35€
1.6. 45€
8.6. 55€
1.-2.7.Rantasalmi KR

Su 2.7.Turku KVPK: Elena Balázsovits Jánosné, Unkari
SK: Robert Kotlar, Unkari

La 8.7.Oulu KV

8.-9.7.Kokemäki RN

Su 9.7.Saarijärvi KRMarko Ljutic, Kroatia
Su 9.7.Oulu NORD

La 15.7.Outokumpu RNMaija Mäkinen
15.-16.7.Hyvinkää KR

Su 16.7.Tornio NORD

La 22.7.Mikkeli KR

La 22.7.Kalajoki KR

Su 23.7.Kalajoki KV

La 29.7.Kajaani RN

La 29.7.Riihimäki RN

La 29.7.Pori KV

La 5.8.Rovaniemi RN

La 5.8.Luumäki RN

La 5.8.Kuopio KRPäivi Eerola
Su 6.8.Kuopio KVUnto Timonen
Su 6.8.Luumäki KRPK: Kristiina Niemelä
SK: Marianne Holm Larnemaa

La 12.8.Äänekoski RNPaavo Mattila
La 12.8.Turku KR

La 12.8.Virrat E

Su 13.8.Valkeakoski KR

Pe 18.8.Joensuu KR

La 19.8.Joensuu KV

La 19.8.Helsinki RN

Su 20.8.Tampere RN

Su 20.8.Joensuu KR

La 26.8.Kouvola KR

Su 27.8.Oulu RN

Su 27.8.Heinola KR

La 2.9.Riihimäki NORD

Su 3.9.Riihimäki KV

9.-10.9. Porvoo KR

Su 10.9.Jyväskylä RN

La 16.9.Kihniö RN

16.-17.9.Vantaa KR

23.-24.9.Hyvinkää KR

30.9.-1.10.Eckerö KV

La 21.10.Seinäjoki KVAnna Lena Angeria, Ruotsi
La 16.12.Helsinki NORD

Su 17.12.Helsinki KV

Virheistä pyydämme ottamaan yhteyttä amanda.makynen@gmail.com.