Tottelevaisuusvaliot

2010-luku

2018

skcu Helmisimpukan Kelmi (Walensian Maitre–Mustan Riivion Helmi)

2017

pkcu Purple Pearl's Keen Meneur (Lumipilven Nippa Nappa–Purple Pearl's Jocose Naiad)

2015

pkcn Saruskan Innovation (Maple Yard Challenger–Saruskan Golden Empress)

pkcu Timonan Xotic Xorro (Clingstones No Or Yes–Timonan Paradise Paige)

2014

skcu Final Fantasy's Boys Don't Cry (Tanning Ledin-P–Mimosan Heavenly Yours)

skcn Cinnaberry's Pandora's Box (Mabinogion Sir Galahad–Cinnaberry's Ice Flower)

pkcu Suvituikun Jacky-Bear (Woolmill's Debrau Jever–Suvituikun Hippolyte)

2013

skcn Secret Affair's Ocean Soul (Sandcastle's Dollar Smile–Wild Wind's Naughty By Nature)

pkcu Maple Yard Concord (Brantastigs Albin–Purple Pearl's Illusia)

pkcn Pettydude's First Prize (Rollington Det Blå Punktum–Zinnia's Etoile Noire)

2012

skcn Calibra's Goldilocks (Oneway's Gold Rush–Calibra's Deja Vu)

skcu Dalimattas Sagotrollet (Eversti Överin Rölli-Peikko–Dalimattas Smooth Showrose)

skcn Mustan Riiviön Helmi (Oneway's Gold Rush–Sandcastle's Nylon Beat)

2011

pkcu Lumipilven Nippa Nappa (Brantastigs Albin–Lawless The Masters Touch)

2000-luku

2009

pkcn Saruskan Golden Empress (Malinallin Just One Look–Saruskan Black Cherie)

2008

skcn Auringonkukan Äidin Ilo (Sharleis Tenessee Ted–Nuuskakairan Auringonkukka)

pkcu Candymoon Eight Wonder (Zinnia's Brazil Carneval–Candymoon Blue Lady)

pkcn Misty Island Copycat (Twilight Moon Fair Foxy–Misty Island Kith N'Kin)

pkcn Purple Pearl's Illusia (Twilight Moon Incomparab Immo–Saviniityn Onerva)

2007

skcu Sandcastle's The Rasmus (Raynoor Self Made Man–Baubon's Tiktak)

pkcn Lawless The Masters Touch (Ullveiar Icorac–Springmist's Aida)

pkcn Ruffenuff Kalimba De Luna (Niittykasteen Jeremo–Ruffenuff Lady La Bamba)

2005

skcu Tanning Ledin-P (Oneway's Errol Flynn–Tanning Kappa Girl)

pkcu Greengrove Duke Of Blues (Roxier's Brilliant Boy–Daybeach's All Dreams Up)

pkcu Pim Bulan Tomboy (Susetten Quuman–Pim Bulan Rub Al Khali)

2004

pkcn Pim Bulan Ultimatum (Pim Bulan Ramon Navarro–Snowpaw Ultrafast Idea)

2003

skcu Baubon's James Bond (Baubon's Super Start –Karenclan's Florence)

2001

skcu  Nuuskakairan Adjutantti (Sunsweet Servi'seable–Tanning Jeanne D Arc)

pkcn Tatjana (Antoc Welcome Back–Sunsweet OneAndOnlyDream)

pkcn Misty Island Kith N'Kin (Misty Island Guns N'Roses–Misty Island Feather And Fay)

2000

pkcn Fachings Magic Mirage (Seamist Sweeper Cat–Fachings Tiddy Titbit Of Sunshine)

1990-luku

1999

pkcu Rowan-Alley's Leonardo (Sunsweet Black Spartacus–Life Spring's Happy Humorist)

pkcn Southwood's Fantastic Frida (Antoc Welcome Back–Karion Rubiini)

pkcu Sultan (Reval Doriti Kim–Reval Flaunt Orlioness)

1998

pkcn Blue Time's Diamond (Scotlove Bigheartbreaker–Blue Time's Ballad)

pkcn Cetican's Allamandas (Corydon Knight Of Glory–Oskarinhovin Charlotta)

pkcu Pim Bulan Ramon Navarro (Tanning Active Bowler–Betina)

1997

pkcu Hazehill Godfather (Silimen Black Hurrigane–Silimen Onnentuoja)

1996

pkcn Oskarinhovin Charlotta (Friby'n Overlord–Riffendahl Blue Glinny)

1995

pkcn Karion Red Sirius (Sandiacre Son Of A Gun–Karion Musicamour)

pkcn Sherardia's Filago (Finn Arrow Golden Duke–Sherardia's Aktaania)

1994

pkcn Sulky-Fellow Eleonoora (Deliilan Laku–Charlotta)

1993

pkcn LadyFantacy (Billyboy–Agree Black Davina)

1992

pkcu Running Bear Atomic (Niittykasteen Diamond–Ladycheviot)

1991

pkcn Golden Rose Karamell (Black Elles Navigator–Golden Rose Aniara)

1990

pkcu Aleksander (Riverline Image–Blomlane's Good Girl)

1980-luku

1989

pkcu Bassriver's Alexander (Riverline Image–Blomlane's Good Girl)

pkcn Betina (Dragonen's Strikin Midnight–Riffendahl Akiita)

pkcu Goldshadow Black Edvin (Of Royalpark Black Ursus–Goldshadow Call Me Carmen)

1988

pkcu Friby'n Dark Ice King (Fairlines Friby Ellison–Friby'n Blue Winnfrid)

pkcu Von Auerdorf Tony (Von Auerdorf Dick–Von Auerdorf Mona)

1986

pkcu Black Whortleberry Camillo (Lynway Shabby Tiger–Black Elles Dolores)

1984

pkcn Ienne (Goldshadow Starxerxes–Finn Arrow Beauty)

1982

pkcn Von Auerdorf Rosalie (Von Durchwald Manolito–Von Auerdorf Priorina)

1980

pkcn Of Taipe Nora (Goldshadow Starxerxes–Of Rainwood Nitetime)