Colliekilpailu 2001
TULOKSET:

VUODEN AGILITYCOLLIE:

Pitkäkarvainen Uros:
1. Susetten Rockman om. Pia Soronen, Oulu
2. My Diamond's Blue Wind om. Sini Eskonniemi, Saloinen
3. Hofflane's Texas Express om. Sirja Dimitroff, Oulu

Pitkäkarvainen Narttu:
1. Cikitita Veni Vidi Vici om. Eija Leino, Orvokki Lämsä ja Johanna Ylikorpi, Oulu

Lyhytkarvainen Uros:
1. Sharleis Texas Tomboy om. Sari Markus, Oulu

Vuoden Agilitycollie: Susetten Rockman

TOKOCOLLIE:

Pitkäkarvainen Uros:
1. Hofflanes's Texas Express om. Sirja Dimitroff, Oulu
2. Purple Pearl's Heart Throb om. Sirja Dimitroff, Oulu

Vuoden Tokocollie: Hofflane's Texas Express

PK-COLLIE:

Pitkäkarvainen Uros:
1. Hofflane's Texas Express om. Sirja Dimitroff, Oulu

Lyhytkarvainen Narttu:
1. Bell Pepper's Chansonnette om. Arsi Liimatta ja Henna Koistinen, Oulu

Vuoden PK-collie: Hofflane's Texas Express

NÄYTTELYCOLLIE:

Pitkäkarvainen Narttu:
1. Steadwyn Dawn Of Love om. Kaarina Pesonen, Nivala
2. Sandcastle's Unique Harmony om. Ilona Kivelä, Pyhäsalmi
3. Running Bear Celebration om. Teija Ukkola, Jääli
4. Jonna om. Susan Ahola, Saloinen

Lyhytkarvainen Uros:
1. Annway's Moonstone om. Anne Haapakoski, Rantsila

Lyhytkarvainen Narttu:
1. Cinnaberry's Endless Melody om. Anne Salminen, Kotka ja Riikka Maijanen, Oulu
2. Futuremix Spinelli om. Anne Haapakoski, Rantsila

Vuoden Näyttelycollie: Steadwyn Dawn of Love

VUODEN NÄYTTELYPENTU:
cpkn Danlyn Flash Dance om. Katja Luttinen, Kemi

VUODEN NÄYTTELYVETERAANI:
1. cpkn Running Bear Celebration om. Teija Ukkola, Jääli
2. cpkn Jonna om. Susan Ahola, Saloinen

Vuoden Näyttelyveteraani: Running Bear Celebration

KIERTOPALKINNOT:

Vuoden Tokotulokas:
cpku Purple Pearls Heart Throb om. Sirja Dimitroff

VALIOPALKINNOT:
cpkn Sandcastle's Unique Sign om. Ilona Kivelä, Pyhäsalmi
clku Annway's Moonstone om. Anne Haapakoski
clkn Dalimattas Just A Smile om. Riikka Maijanen, Oulu
cpku Susetten Rockman om. Pia Soronen, Oulu

HARRASTEMERKIT:
Tiina Puikko, Tornio
Kaisa Huttunen, Kajaani

Aktiivinen harrastaja 2001:
Sirja Dimitroff, Oulu